?

Log in

MY SALVATION
v4. element particle
Recent Entries 
1st-Jan-2012 12:00 am - !IMPORTANT BIATCHES! FRIENDS ONLY!
QUOTE stupid privilege

ムキィィィィイ━━━━━(#`Д´)凸
THIS JOURNAL IS FRIENDS ONLY (at times only semi)


Okay you wanna add me? Leave a comment and tell me who you are and why.

Don't add me because I wrote this and that fanfic. I rant and curse a lot and write nonsense mostly.
15th-Sep-2008 07:04 pm - sadf;s
YUNHO casual
Still shit going on with the mobile. Great. I'll go start a riot now.

I still live after first day of university.

Aaaaaaaaand. I thought it can't be worse, but it is.

YUP ITS YUNHO AGAINCollapse )
25th-Jun-2008 12:24 pm(no subject)
QUOTE stupid privilege
Okay now.

This time I won't write in polish and I am seriously not fucking caring who reads this. I won't even lock it.

Stop fucking blaming shit on me. I am bored by hearing OMG I HATE HER by now. Get over yourselves. Grow up. Or say it to my face.

If your goddamn muse cannot deal with life, suck it up and stop saying I ruined their life. Fucking hell, why should I get involved with any muse in the end anyways? No I do not wanna fuck any of them cause their cocky cliquey behaviour disgusts me to no end. Neither I will even make the effort to explain how I am to any of you.

My muses are not me, get that through your stick skull. They do not resemble me at all. And if you cannot even bother to exchange a word with them, stop pointing fingers and judging.

I am not a perfect person, but who are we kidding? Many of you are worse.

So suck it up and move on. Or simply get another hobby. I never asked to be the navel of the world.
17th-Dec-2007 10:45 pm - RP muse survey
HIKARU pornstar
Years roleplaying: 6, like this over AIM (otherwise put 2 years on it)
Least favorite muse?: Aki gives me the most trouble? xD
Male or female muses?: Males only.
Oldest character played?: active: JungMo (3 years), hybernating: Toshiya (6 years)
Longest muse played?: JungMo.
Newest muse?: Aki.

Which muse of yours would be most likely to...
Jump off a bridge?: Aki.
Get drunk and pass out?: Aki.
Kill somebody in a very unorthodox way?: AKI.
Be far too hyper for their own good?: A.K.I
Be raped?: eugh~ For that all of them would have to pass out... So I really don't know.
Get lost and refuse to ask for directions?: Yunho.
Get lung cancer?: AKI
Star in a horror movie?: JungMo or Aki
Star in a whore movie?: Aki or JungMin
Star in a video game?: Yunho (TEKKEN or something u.u;)
Make the world a better place?: JungMo & Yunho
Have a torrid gay love affair?: NEARLY ALL OF THEM >>

Relate each word to a character of yours:
Love Yunho
Hate Aki
Money Yunho
Seduction Aki
Lies Aki
Tragedy Aki
Manipulation Aki
Violence JungMo
Politics Yunho
Fire JungMo
Ice Yunho

Would you ever...
Play a prostitute? Something close to it I already did.
Play a musician?: .... AHAHAHAHAHAHA
Play a pilot?: Why not.
Play a homosexual?: BTDIGATS - been there, done it, got a t-shirt
Play a pedophile?: eugh~ usually my muses turn out old so not........ AKI IS NOT A PEDOPHILE x_x;!
Play a politician?: Not that I really would want to.
Create a muse for the sole purpose of smut? You cannot just create a MUSE for that.
Play a character who commits incest?: Nope, didn't and won't!
This page was loaded Apr 29th 2017, 1:20 pm GMT.